Update17-sep17-sep17-sep17-sep17-sep17-sep17-sep17-sep17-sep
Speler SelectiesbasisinvallerActieve minutenDoelpuntenGele kaartDubbel GeelRode kaartSchorsing
1ste Elftal








BEIJK SIEBE11070000
BIJNENS MATHIAS2111080000
BLONDEEL JOREN3302700000
CUYPERS KRIS3302700000
GEERTS JOCHEM10150000
KHELILI MAIKEL30300000
LEHAEN THOMAS3302700000
LLAPASHTICA FLAMUR3302391100
MAGNE ROY10110000
MENTENS TIM2201800100
OZKAN ERDEM10180000
Ă–ZTURK KURKAN3302700200
PALMANS KRIS3302571000
SLEGERS DAAN303830200
STEVENS ROY101310000
THIJS RAF3302240000
THIJS TOON3302701100
TIPS BJORN3302250000
VAN CHAZE ROY3212620000
























































































































Reserves + Jeugd








BOES MICHIELU17



1


DAEMS CHRISTOPHERES A



1


EVENS WOUTU21



1


HUYSMANS BARTU17



1


MICHIELS WOUTU17



1


PELLENS JONASU21



1


SCHIPPERS KILIANU17



1


VERAA RUBENRES A



1