Volgende wedstrijden‚Äč
03-05-201820:00KFC HAM UNITEDSP. GROTE BROGEL
1 - 3
05-05-201818:00KADIJK SK AHECHTEL FC A
0 - 5 (F1)
05-05-201815:00V.K.GESTEL ASP.WIJCHMAAL A
1 - 2
05-05-201815:00EXC. HAMONTK.V.V. HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
5 - 7
05-05-201815:00W.S. LINKHOUTBOLDERBERG FC
5 - 0 (F1) 

Programma Kadijk (laatste update 28 februari)
za 02-09-201715:00W.S. Linkhout - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 1 - 2 
za 09-09-201715:00S.K. Meldert A - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 2 - 3 
za 16-09-201715:00K.V.V. Lummen A - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 3 - 2 
za 23-09-201715:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - K. Bolderberg F.C. 5 - 1 
za 30-09-201715:00K.V.V. Heusden - Zolder - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 1 - 5 
za 07-10-201715:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - Sporting Grote-Brogel 4 - 3 
za 14-10-201715:00K. Kattenbos Sport - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 0 - 3 
za 21-10-201715:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - S.V. Breugel 3 - 1 
za 28-10-201715:00K. Hechtel F.C. A - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 2 - 1 
za 04-11-201714:30Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - V.K. Gestel A 5 - 4 
vr 10-11-201720:00Sp. Wijchmaal A - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 2 - 3 
za 18-11-201714:30K. Kaulille F.C. A - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 2 - 1 
za 25-11-201714:30Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - K. Peerder Sv 4 - 1 
vr 01-12-201720:00K.F.C. Ham United - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 0 - 4 
za 09-12-201714:30Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - Excelsior Hamont4 - 1 
za 16-12-201714:30Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - W.S. Linkhout7 - 0 
za 06-01-201814:30Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - S.K. Meldert A 3 - 0 
za 13-01-201814:30Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - K.V.V. Lummen A 3 - 1  
za 20-01-201814:30K. Bolderberg F.C. - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 2 - 4  
za 27-01-201814:30Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - K.V.V. Heusden - Zolder 2 - 3  
za 03-02-201815:00Sporting Grote-Brogel - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 1 - 4 
za 17-02-201815:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - K. Kattenbos Sport 2 - 4 
za 24-02-201815:00S.V. Breugel - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 1 - 1 
za 03-03-201815:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - K. Hechtel F.C. A 0 - 5  
za 10-03-201815:00V.K. Gestel A - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 2 - 3 
za 17-03-201813:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - Sp. Wijchmaal A 9 - 3 
za 24-03-201815:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - K. Kaulille F.C. A 1 - 1 
za 07-04-201815:00K. Peerder Sportvrienden - Kadijk S.K. 3 - 4 
za 14-04-201815:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - K.F.C. Ham United 4 - 1 
za 21-04-201815:00Excelsior Hamont - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 3 - 6 

Gewestelijke reserve A

WedstrWinstSaldoPunten
Kaulille30235972
Kadijk SK30224868
Hechtel29194662
Heusden-Z30192159
Breugel30163951
Lummen VV30162551
Linkhout3014-647
Gestel2914445
Wijchmaal2711-838
Meldert3011-1937
Kattenbos299-1330
Ham Utd.288-3029
Bolderberg306-5124
Exc. Hamont307-4123
Peer SV286-4720
Grote Brogel305-2720