Update16-sep16-sep16-sep16-sep16-sep16-sep16-sep16-sep16-sep
Speler SelectiesbasisinvallerActieve minutenDoelpuntenGele kaartDubbel GeelRode kaartSchorsing
1ste Elftal








Beijk Siebe3302701000
Blondeel Joren3302701100
Cuypers Kris3302700000
Daems Christoph101140000
Franssen Tim3302700000
Geerts Jochem20220000
Hoes Nico3302704000
Jaenen Michiel202420000
Lehaen Thomas3302700100
Slegers Daan101100000
Snoekx Dennis30300000
Stevens Roy3302540000
Theuwissen Jeroen101230000
Thijs Hendrik3302180000
Thijs Raf101450000
Tips Bjorn3302400100
Troosters Kris101300000
Van Chaze Roy3302470000
Willems Toon3302250100

Reserves + Jeugd








Geerts Nick




1


Slegers Daan




1


Thijs Raf




1


Vanherck Jeroen




1


Veraa Ruben




2