1ste Elftal








BEIJK SIEBE2012810340200
BIJNENS MATHIAS161069171100
BLONDEEL JOREN1812612943200
CUYPERS KRIS3029126150200
DAEMS CHRSTOPH8716211000
GEERTS JOCHEM199109010300
GERITS DAVY404160000
KHELILI MAIKEL25124850000
LEHAEN THOMAS2828025201500
LLAPASHTICA FLAMUR26233184611200
MAEX FREDERIK4312813000
MAGNE ROY202270000
MENTENS TIM1717014331220
OZKAN ERDEM13494320100
ÖZTURK FURKAN29245228610500
PALMANS KRIS2424020974100
SLEGERS DAAN163135430300
SLEURS JAN30390000
SNOEKX DENNIS30300000
STEVENS ROY9454212000
THEUWIS CHRISTOF10100000
THEUWISSEN JEROEN7342540100
THIJS HENDRIK1715211593300
THIJS RAF2726121942800
THIJS TOON2322119991300
TIPS BJORN2523217722200
VAN CHAZE ROY2928125352300
VERAA RUBEN505800000
OWN GOAL



1

































Reserves + Jeugd








BEIJK SIEBERES 



1


BIJNENS MATHIASRES



1


BOES MICHIELU17



3


COX BRECHTU21



1


DAEMS CHRISTOPHERES 



1


D'ANGELO AMLETOU17



2
1
D'ANGELO GIOVANNIU17



1


EERDEKENS RUNEU15



3


EVENS WOUTU21



5
1
GEERTS JOCHEMRES 



1


GEERTS NICKRES



1


GERITS DAVYRES



4


GOIJENS LENNEU21





1
HENDRICKX KEVINRES



3


HEYVAERT JARNEU17



1


HUYSMANS BARTU17



3


JACOBS JAMIEU17



6

29-apr
JANSEN BRAMU21



2


KEEPERS BEAUU21



1


KEEPERS LUCCAU21



1


LLAPASHTICA FLAMURRES



2


MICHIELS WOUTU17



3


MISPOULIER JENNOU15



2


OZKAN ERDEMRES



1
13 VANAF 21/4
ÖZTURK FURKANRES



1


PEIJS RAFU15



1


PELLENS JONASU21



1


QUINTEN KEVINRES



2


SCHILDERMANS TOMRES



21

SCHIPPERS KILIANU17



2


SLEGERS DAANRES



02

SLEURS JANRES



1


THEUWISSEN DIETERU15



1


THEUWISSEN JEROENRES



1


TIPS BJORNRES



1


TRIPS MAXU17



2


VANHERCK JEROENRES



1


VERAA GLENNU21



4


VERAA RUBENRES



2


VERBOVEN MAXIMRES



1


WECKX GIELU21



1